<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d3519164850726508644\x26blogName\x3dApple+Boy\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dSILVER\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://apple-wei95.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://apple-wei95.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d-1172297775621210085', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
Tuesday, December 29, 2009
Lol today bored sia... Wanted to buy books today but i called and they say no stocks =.= Left 1 day le dun noe can manage to get the books by tomorrow or not... Hope so... Lol but tomorrow have NCC so dun noe how to buy... Gonna do homework soon... Dun noe why I am happy when school reopen soon... Maybe because I miss my friends... Ok got to stop here le... Got nothing to post. Bye!!!

How high will the sycamore grow?
Tuesday, December 29, 2009

Monday, December 28, 2009
Lol... Blog updated... Haven't been blogging for some time cos got nothing to say... Bought books today and come back with only two. =.= Really very dulan cos always no stock de and then just now when buying books, met enyi there then at the same time there is band so when mh comes down then i wanted to tell ey but never tell until they are gone... Then that enyi tell me to follow them... Aiya dun say le, later when he saw this i jialat le... Now finding my homeworks cos school reopen soon.... I am now worrying abt my homeworks cos not a single done... Talking abt school repeons, hehe, finally got a chance to wear long pants le!!! :) But i think i will look awkard wearing it... Ok, Minghui!!! Is this post long enough??? Lols

How high will the sycamore grow?
Monday, December 28, 2009

Tuesday, December 22, 2009
Lol... Today bored like shit... Facing the com all day long... Wanted to go bball on thursday... Anyone wanna go with me??? :(

How high will the sycamore grow?
Tuesday, December 22, 2009

Monday, December 21, 2009
Lol... Just now made tangyuan for tomorrow... Quite fun though... But really not much things to say about today.... Dun noe why i very emo these few days... :(

How high will the sycamore grow?
Monday, December 21, 2009

Sunday, December 20, 2009
Lol...Sorry...yesterday never post...lol. Today so boring sia, face the com the whole day with nothing to do...Hope tomorrow will be better

How high will the sycamore grow?
Sunday, December 20, 2009

Friday, December 18, 2009
Lol... Today very sian and also dun noe why i today very emo... Hope tomorrow will be better...

How high will the sycamore grow?
Friday, December 18, 2009

Thursday, December 17, 2009
Lol... Today quite fun, played basketball but, got many injuries... Fall down so many times then the blister worsen...lol. Remembered just now when playing, met a boy and we told him to go away cos we playing match then dun noe why, manybe he can't listen english, he continued throwing the ball then we dulan go throw his ball away times but still dun work... Lol. Gonna stop here cos too tired, lol. Bye!!! :)

How high will the sycamore grow?
Thursday, December 17, 2009

Wednesday, December 16, 2009
Zzz... Today even bored sia... Stayed at home the whole day doing nothing but facing the computer nothing to do... Tomorrow maybe going play basketball with friends and hope will be fun...Lol... :)

How high will the sycamore grow?
Wednesday, December 16, 2009

Tuesday, December 15, 2009
Lol... Also not much things to say today...lol. Having neck pain... Played too much computer games...lols. Hope tomorrow will be a better day. :)

How high will the sycamore grow?
Tuesday, December 15, 2009

Monday, December 14, 2009
Lols... Not much things to say today... Zzz, left two weeks to school reopen... Lol, time really fly and i had to do my homeworks but very sian leh... Hope tomorrow will be a better day!!! :)

How high will the sycamore grow?
Monday, December 14, 2009

Sunday, December 13, 2009
Lols... Now very bored and nothing to do... Still got a stack of homeworks waiting for me... No mood to do...lols.

How high will the sycamore grow?
Sunday, December 13, 2009

Lol today very bored... Lols... Gonna rot at home with nothing to do.... Hope tomorrow will be better and by the way, gonna buy my sec 3 books le!!!! :)

How high will the sycamore grow?
Sunday, December 13, 2009

Saturday, December 12, 2009

video

Lol... Forgot to post this... This is when i had to get a bball stuck in the net and this was the first time i got it... I was really quite happy though...lols.... :)

How high will the sycamore grow?
Saturday, December 12, 2009

Yesterday's bball was tiring but fun... Lol, got a quite big scrtch and was quite painful though... We were playing from morning to night and that was really damn tired and now my leg is real painful with blister... Hope that we can have such day again in future and had fun just like yesterday... :)

How high will the sycamore grow?
Saturday, December 12, 2009

Thursday, December 10, 2009
Wa now very sian... Hope it would be better tomorrow...

How high will the sycamore grow?
Thursday, December 10, 2009

Lol... Really tires today cos having a hard time making this blog and it was really tiring... Tomorrow will be fun cos going play bball and hope there will be no rain... Lols... :D

How high will the sycamore grow?
Thursday, December 10, 2009

Lols... Welcome to my blog... I will post many things here in future and hope all of you will enjoy in this blog :)

How high will the sycamore grow?
Thursday, December 10, 2009

Wei Keong Wei Keong Wei Keong Wei Keong Wei Keong Wei Keong Wei Keong Wei Keong Wei Keong Wei Keong Wei Keong Wei Keong Wei Keong Wei Keong Wei Keong Wei Keong Wei Keong Wei Keong Wei Keong Wei Keong Wei Keong Wei Keong Wei Keong Wei Keong Wei Keong Wei Keong Wei Keong Wei Keong Wei Keong Wei Keong
Christmas Countdown!!!


Myspace Countdown Clocks

Time!!!

About me

I am Neo Wei Keong studying in OPSS!!! Hope u all tag before leaving!!! :)

Loves!!! :)

*Loves to eat
*Loves to play SA
*Loves to dota
*Loves to blog
*Loves to hang out with friends
*Loves to play basketball

Wishlist

*New handphone
*MP3
*Basketball
*A bike
*More friends!!!

Articulate

Songs


MusicPlaylist
Music Playlist at MixPod.com

Escape!!!

1A1’08
2A1'09
2A2’09
3A1'10
Ariel
Cassandra Chong
Cassandra Chua
Gandeep
Hafiz
Jason
Juliana
Minghui
Samantha Foo
Trishia
Wei Er
Wilson
Yong Ting

Credits

Designer: Cheryl
Image: Solarheaven

Archives
December 2009
January 2010
February 2010
March 2010
April 2010
May 2010
July 2010
August 2010
September 2010